Faith Stewart
Paraprofessional-Elementary
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Teresa O'Brien
7-12 English
4022543947
Abby Dybdal
Kindergarten
4022543947
Mike Johnson
Media Specialist
4022543947
Kelsey Fincher
2nd Grade
4022543947
Tylor Fincher
6th Grade
4022543947
Sofi Newton
Paraprofessional-Elementary
402-254-3947
Mary Hahne
7-12 Band/Chorus
402-254-3947
Katie Pinkelman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
4022543947
Sierra Beckman
4th Grade
Teacher
4022543947
Lauren Mecseji
7-12 Family And Consumer Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Kyle Pardun
K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Pamela Anderson
7-12 Special Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Susan Anderson
Kindergarten
Teacher
402-254-3947
Angela Bennett
K-6 Special Education
Teacher
402-355-2231
Alicia Cornemann
9-12 Spanish/Language Arts
Teacher
402-254-3947
Donna Davey
7-12 Special Education/Coordinator
Teacher
402-254-3947
Sarah Edwards
K-6 Principal
Admin
402-254-3947
Kari Ekberg
7-12 Math
Teacher
402-254-3947
Teresa Fischer
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Russ Flamig
Bus Manager
Transportation
402-254-3947
Jackie Freeman
Nurse
Nurse
402-254-3947
Heather Fuelberth
Elementary Special Education
Teacher
402-355-2231
Glenyce Hagen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Terry Hagen
9-12 Math
Teacher
402-254-3947
Joan Hankins
K-6 Music/RTI
Teacher
402-254-3947
Leigh Haselhorst
3rd Grade
Teacher
402-254-3947
Nick Haselhorst
9-12 Industrial Tech
Teacher
402-254-3947
Julie Hefner
2nd Grade
Teacher
402-254-3947
Default Avatar
Alecia Heimes
Psychologist
Psychologist
402-254-3947
Levi Hilker
Upper Elementary
Teacher
402-254-3947
Carmen Jueden
Certified Food Manager
Food Services
402-254-3947
Mandy Hochstein
7-12 Business/Computer
Teacher
402-254-3947
Jeri Jacobs
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Kevin Whelchel
Head Custodian Newcastle
Custodian
402-355-2231
A. J. Johnson
Superintendent
Admin
402-254-3947
Sharon Kalin
Title I
Teacher
402-254-3947
Blair Kalin
K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Connie Kathol
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Katrina Kathol
Preschool
Teacher
402-254-3947
Jessica Gotch
Secretary Newcastle
Office
402-355-2231
Kelly Keiter
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Brody Kelley
2nd Grade/HAL
Teacher
402-254-3947
Mary Ann Kneifl
K-1st Grade Newcastle
Teacher
402-355-2231
Carol Kneifl
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-355-2231
Ken Kneifl
K-12 Guidance, Psychology
Guidance
402-254-3947
La Donna Kneifl
Upper Elementary
Teacher
402-254-3947
Lori Koch
Head Secretary
Office
402-254-3947
Linda Lambert
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Emma Lammers
9-12 Agricultural Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Sharon Lammers
Custodian
Custodian
402-254-3947
Kevin Lammers
Head Custodian
Custodian
402-254-3947
LuAnn Lange
9-12 Social Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Janet Manz
Secretary Newcastle
Office
402-355-2231
Steve Martini
Chemistry/Physics
Teacher
402-254-3947
Laura Noecker
K-12 Art
Teacher
402-254-3947
Tina Opfer
Business Manager
Admin
402-254-3947
Rita Pedersen
7-12 Social Science/Yearbook
Teacher
402-254-3947
Lori Peitz
7-12 Math/Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Lora Rohde
Secretary
Office
402-254-3947
Lindsay Stappert
7-12 English
Teacher
402-254-3947
Cody Stappert
Technology Coordinator
Technology
402-254-3947
Donna Steffen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Julie Steffen
K-6 Special Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Anne Stratman
7-12 Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Janelle Stueckrath
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Rachelle Sudbeck
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Jamie Walter
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Corey Uldrich
7-12 Principal
Admin
402-254-3947