Small_1507045771-2323
Brandi Alexander
K-6 Special Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507045787-1728
Doyle Anderson
4-12 Music
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507045809-3944
Pamela Anderson
7-12 Special Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507045822-1134
Susan Anderson
Kindergarten
Teacher
402-254-3947
Default_avatar
Angela Bennett
K-6 Special Education
Teacher
402-355-2231
Small_1507045849-4316
Jen Bensen
Preschool Hartington
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507045873-3746
Helene Bottolfsen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507045888-1734
Alicia Cornemann
9-12 Spanish/Language Arts
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507045908-4202
Donna Davey
7-12 Special Education/Coordinator
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507045934-4334
Kathie Dresden
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507045952-4185
Sarah Edwards
K-6 Principal
Admin
402-254-3947
Small_1507045983-4665
Kari Ekberg
7-12 Math
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046009-4073
Teresa Fischer
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Default_avatar
Russ Flamig
Bus Manager
Transportation
402-254-3947
Small_1507046030-231475
Jackie Freeman
Nurse
Nurse
402-254-3947
Small_1513001435-unk8
Heather Fuelberth
Preschool Newcastle
Teacher
402-355-2231
Small_1507046046-3630
Megan Goeden
9-12 Language Arts
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046062-1496
Glenyce Hagen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507046077-1497
Terry Hagen
9-12 Math
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1513001808-unk1
Valerie Hall
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-355-2231
Small_1507046091-1738
Joan Hankins
K-6 Music/Rti
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046116-2556
Leigh Haselhorst
3rd Grade
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046144-4111
Nick Haselhorst
9-12 Industrial Tech
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046162-1739
Julie Hefner
2nd Grade
Teacher
402-254-3947
Default_avatar
Alecia Heimes
Psychologist
Psychologist
402-254-3947
Small_1507046271-4605
Levi Hilker
Upper Elementary
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046288-1539
Jeanie Hinkel
Certified Food Manager
Food Services
402-254-3947
Small_1507046310-2192
Mandy Hochstein
7-12 Business/Computer
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046340-4210
Jeri Jacobs
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1513001964-unk1
Kevin Whelchel
Head Custodian Newcastle
Custodian
402-355-2231
Small_1507046395-1778
A. J. Johnson
Superintendent
Admin
402-254-3947
Small_1507046599-3116
Kassydi Jueden
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507046624-2060
Sharon Kalin
Title I
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046642-1741
Blair Kalin
K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046729-1576
Connie Kathol
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507046762-4603
Katrina Kathol
Kindergarten
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1513001469-unk5
Jessica Gotch
Secretary Newcastle
Office
402-355-2231
Small_1507047064-2160
Kelly Keiter
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507047092-4604
Brody Kelley
1st Grade/Hal
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1513001504-unk7
Mary Ann Kneifl
2nd/3rd Grade Newcastle
Teacher
402-355-2231
Small_1513001858-unk3
Carol Kneifl
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-355-2231
Small_1507047113-1743
Ken Kneifl
K-12 Guidance, Psychology
Guidance
402-254-3947
Small_1507047129-1744
La Donna Kneifl
Upper Elementary
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047145-1590
Lori Koch
Head Secretary
Office
402-254-3947
Small_1507047251-4434
Linda Lambert
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507047276-4421
Emma Lammers
9-12 Agricultural Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047305-4076
Sharon Lammers
Custodian
Custodian
402-254-3947
Small_1507047325-3833
Kevin Lammers
Head Custodian
Custodian
402-254-3947
Small_1507047341-1102
Lu Ann Lange
9-12 Social Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1513001883-unk4
Janet Manz
Secretary Newcastle
Office
402-355-2231
Small_1507047359-1749
Steve Martini
Chemistry/Physics
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047375-4372
Marcus Messersmith
K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047393-1751
Laura Noecker
K-12 Art
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047492-4317
Tina Opfer
Business Manager
Admin
402-254-3947
Small_1507047416-2193
Rita Pedersen
7-12 Social Science/Yearbook
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047434-2138
Lori Peitz
7-12 Math/Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1513001536-unk6
Renee Pfister
K-1st Grade Newcastle
Teacher
402-355-2231
Small_1507047456-3864
Marilyn Rastede
K-12 Library/7-12 Language Arts
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047469-1185
Lora Rohde
Secretary
Office
402-254-3947
Small_1507047525-4363
Katie Schutt
7-12 Family And Consumer Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507047543-4373
Cody Stappert
Technology Coordinator
Technology
402-254-3947
Small_1507047025-2142
Donna Steffen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507047006-1148
Julie Steffen
K-6 Special Education
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046993-4606
Anne Stratman
7-12 Science
Teacher
402-254-3947
Small_1507046941-4671
Janelle Stueckrath
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507046776-4435
Rachelle Sudbeck
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507046700-4310
Corey Uldrich
7-12 Principal
Admin
402-254-3947
Small_1507046661-4670
Traci Uldrich
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947
Small_1507046682-4333
Jamie Walter
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
402-254-3947